2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín
CountryShooting Range DACCM Michalovce Date 20.05.2018 | Organizer Phone 0905 427 540 Klub reprezentantov klubov |
Pre Match date : 19.05.2018
Pre Match Time Registration : 12:45
Pre Match Time First Shot : 13:30
Main Match : 20.05.2018
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Registration : 08:15
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 01.05.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 08:00
Deadline : 18.05.2018
Main Match Time Lottery : 13:30
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
|
Range Master
Čemsák Martin
Match Director
Dobranský Gabriel
Match Manager
Dobranský Gabriel
Medical help
Michal Hostovičák
Match Attachment
1138584347Propozcie2.Kolo1.pdf
|
Pre Match (PM)
|
Capacity of PM | 0 |
Free slots to PM | 0 |
Main Match (MM)
|
||||
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 | Capacity: 15 | Logged: 13 | |
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 | Capacity: 15 | Logged: 11 | |
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 | Capacity: 15 | Logged: 9 |
Capacity of MM | 45 |
Free slots to MM | 12 |
Division :
Standard | Open | Production |
Level :
1 |
Fiream type :
Pistol |
Factor :
Major | Minor |
Match Rounds :
97
Category Shooters :
Junior Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikula Jozef | Standard | Junior | Major | 01.05.2018 | No | |||
2 | Bocskorás Benjamín | Open | Regular | Minor | 07.05.2018 | No | |||
3 | Mika Marek | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 08.05.2018 | No | ||
4 | Hriň František | Production | Regular | Minor | 08.05.2018 | No | |||
5 | Brezovský Stanislav | Production | Regular | Minor | 09.05.2018 | No | |||
6 | Meždej Radovan | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 10.05.2018 | No | ||
7 | Gduľa Libor | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 13.05.2018 | No | ||
8 | Madej Matúš | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 14.05.2018 | No | ||
9 | Ivanovič Boris | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 15.05.2018 | No | ||
10 | Bonk Branislav | Standard | Regular | Minor | 0 | 17.05.2018 | No | ||
11 | Dupaj Ján | Standard | Regular | Minor | 0 | 17.05.2018 | No | ||
12 | Štoka Milan | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 17.05.2018 | No | ||
13 | Pavlis Vladimír | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 17.05.2018 | No |
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanková Anna | Production | Lady | Minor | 01.05.2018 | No | |||
2 | Stanko Ľubomír | Standard | Regular | Minor | 01.05.2018 | No | |||
3 | Borowy Robert | Production | Regular | Minor | 04.05.2018 | No | |||
4 | Klinčák Ján | Standard | Regular | Minor | 10.05.2018 | No | |||
5 | Borodayev Denis | Standard | Regular | Minor | 13.05.2018 | No | |||
6 | Cuper Radovan | Standard | Regular | Major | 14.05.2018 | No | |||
7 | Eliaš Marek | Standard | Regular | Minor | 14.05.2018 | No | |||
8 | Gallik Emil | Standard | Regular | Minor | 14.05.2018 | No | |||
9 | Oravec Miroslav | Standard | Regular | Minor | 15.05.2018 | No | |||
10 | Goga Marián | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 16.05.2018 | No | ||
11 | Čemsák Martin | Production | Regular | Minor | 16.05.2018 | No |
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bereś Krzysztof | Open | Regular | Major | 01.05.2018 | No | |||
2 | Żołądź Dawid | Production | Regular | Minor | 02.05.2018 | No | |||
3 | Tabaszewska Agnieszka | Standard | Lady | Minor | 02.05.2018 | No | |||
4 | Gonciarz Michał | Production | Regular | Minor | 02.05.2018 | No | |||
5 | Andrejko Michal | Standard | Regular | Minor | 15.05.2018 | No | |||
6 | Andrejko Mgr. Michal | Standard | Regular | Minor | 15.05.2018 | No | |||
7 | Andrejko Peter | Standard | Regular | Minor | 15.05.2018 | No | |||
8 | Babjak Marek | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 16.05.2018 | No | ||
9 | Kotvan Radovan | Production | Regular | Minor | 0 | 17.05.2018 | No |
Stat List: 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín | |||||||||||||||||||
Region | |||||||||||||||||||
Count | 28 | 5 |
Division | Standard | Open | Production | |
Count | 16 | 2 | 15 |
Category | Senior | Regular | Lady | |
Count | 6 | 25 | 2 |
Squad | Count |
---|---|
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | 13 |
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | 11 |
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | 9 |
Premach Sum | 0 |
Main Match Sum | 33 |
Summary | 33 |
# | ID shooter | Last name and First name | State | Division | Category | Factor | Squad | Starting | Payment | Date payment |
1 | 0 | Andrejko Mgr. Michal | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
2 | 0 | Andrejko Michal | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
3 | 0 | Andrejko Peter | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
4 | 0 | Bereś Krzysztof | POL | Open | Regular | Major | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
5 | 0 | Bocskorás Benjamín | SVK | Open | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
6 | 1769 | Boris Ivanovič | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
7 | 0 | Borodayev Denis | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
8 | 0 | Borowy Robert | POL | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
9 | 1712 | Branislav Bonk | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
10 | 1557 | Brezovský Stanislav | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
11 | 1508 | Čemsák Martin | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
12 | 0 | Cuper Radovan | SVK | Standard | Regular | Major | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
13 | 0 | Eliaš Marek | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
14 | 0 | Gallik Emil | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
15 | 0 | Gonciarz Michał | POL | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
16 | 1492 | Hriň František | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
17 | 0 | Ján Dupaj | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
18 | 42 | Klinčák Ján | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
19 | 0 | Libor Gduľa | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
20 | 1754 | Marek Babjak | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
21 | 1150 | Marek Mika | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
22 | 1304 | Marián Goga | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
23 | 1750 | Matúš Madej | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
24 | 0 | Mikula Jozef | SVK | Standard | Junior | Major | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
25 | 0 | Oravec Miroslav | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
26 | 0 | Pavlis Vladimír | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
27 | 1772 | Radovan Kotvan | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
28 | 1493 | Radovan Meždej | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
29 | 1635 | Stanko Ľubomír | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
30 | 1636 | Stanková Anna | SVK | Production | Lady | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 | no confirmed | No | |
31 | 0 | Štoka Milan | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 | no confirmed | No | |
32 | 0 | Tabaszewska Agnieszka | POL | Standard | Lady | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No | |
33 | 0 | Żołądź Dawid | POL | Production | Regular | Minor | 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 | no confirmed | No |