Perun´s Arrow - HG
CountryANO | |
Shooting Range strelnica Jasná Date 11.07.2020 | Organizer Phone 0915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné |
General Information
Štartovné: 30,- €, Junior: 15,- € (účet alebo hotovosť) - registrácia v SORS, alebo 35 € (na mieste bez registrácie)
pri štarte HG v sobotu + PCC v nedeľu uhradte sumu 50,- €
IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Vlastník účtu: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499/24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Platba na účet: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. BOX 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovenská republika
V poli "Informácie o platbe" vyplňte svoje meno
FB link : https://www.facebook.com/events/913844405694045/
Entry Fee: 30 €, Junior: 15 € - registration in SORS, or 35 € (on the spot - for unregistered)
at the start of HG on Saturday + PCC on Sunday, pay the amount of 50,- €
IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
pri štarte HG v sobotu + PCC v nedeľu uhradte sumu 50,- €
IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Vlastník účtu: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499/24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Platba na účet: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. BOX 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovenská republika
V poli "Informácie o platbe" vyplňte svoje meno
FB link : https://www.facebook.com/events/913844405694045/
Entry Fee: 30 €, Junior: 15 € - registration in SORS, or 35 € (on the spot - for unregistered)
at the start of HG on Saturday + PCC on Sunday, pay the amount of 50,- €
IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Account owner: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499 / 24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Address payments on account: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. Box 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovak Republic
In the field "Payment Details" fill in your name
ODPORÚČANÉ UBYTOVANIE : https://www.mrzkan.sk/
Pre Match date : 10.07.2020
Pre Match Time Registration : 12:15
Pre Match Time First Shot : 13:00
Main Match : 11.07.2020
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Registration : 08:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 20.06.2020
Deadline : 09.07.2020
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 16:00
Arbitration fee : 50 EUR
|
Range Master
Zachar Bystrík
Juraj Kišš
Match Director
Martin Zvara
Match Manager
Adrián Bonk, Ján Pálka
Stats Officer
Brezovský Stanislav
Adrián Bonk
Chief Range Officer
Brezovský Stanislav
Quarter Master
Radoslav Jakoubek
Medical help
Matúš Madej
|
Pre Match (PM)
|
||||
PM1 - HG | Date: Friday 10th July 2020 | Capacity: 7 | Logged: 6 | |
PM2 - HG | Date: Friday 10th July 2020 | Capacity: 7 | Logged: 3 | |
PM3 - HG | Date: Friday 10th July 2020 | Capacity: 7 | Logged: 5 |
Capacity of PM | 21 |
Free slots to PM | 7 |
Main Match (MM)
|
||||
MM1 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 5 | |
MM2 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 8 | |
MM3 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 3 + 2 reserved | |
MM4 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 2 | |
MM5 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 7 | |
MM6 - HG | Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 | Capacity: 10 | Logged: 7 |
Capacity of MM | 60 |
Free slots to MM | 28 |
Division :
Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production | Production Optics |
Level :
1 |
Fiream type :
Pistol |
Factor :
Major | Minor |
Match Rounds :
166
Category Shooters :
Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM0 - waiting squad First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 00:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | Not registered any shooter |
---|
Pre-Match registration shooter PM1 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonk Adrián | Production | Regular | Minor | RO, SO | 22.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Chochula Milos | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
3 | Andrej Klacan | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
4 | Pálka Ján | Production Optics | Senior | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Brezovský Stanislav | Production | Regular | Minor | RO, SO - strelec | 22.06.2020 | Yes | ||
6 | Jakoubek Radoslav | Production | Regular | Minor | Strelec | 06.07.2020 | Yes |
Pre-Match registration shooter PM2 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haviarova Janette | Standard | Lady | Minor | RO - strelec | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Palkova Petra | Production | Lady | Minor | helper - strelec | 24.06.2020 | Yes | ||
3 | Bonk Branislav | Standard | Regular | Minor | RO | 08.07.2020 | Yes |
Pre-Match registration shooter PM3 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Marek | Production | Regular | Minor | RO - strelec | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Mindek Martin | Production | Regular | Minor | RO | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
3 | Mikes Filip | Standard | Regular | Major | RO - strelec | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
4 | Bakalar Martin | Production | Regular | Minor | RO - strelec | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Čumová Miroslava | Production | Lady | Minor | helper - strelec | 25.06.2020 | Yes |
Main Match registration shooter MM1 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrivnák Rastislav | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Michalec Ľubomír | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 23.06.2020 | Yes | ||
3 | Duroň Pavol | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 24.06.2020 | No | ||
4 | Husar Stefan | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 02.07.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Čipková Katarína | Standard | Lady | Minor | strelec | 06.07.2020 | Yes |
Main Match registration shooter MM2 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gondek Jozef | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 25.06.2020 | No | ||
2 | Gondek Ludovit | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 28.06.2020 | No | ||
3 | Frko Juraj | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 29.06.2020 | No | ||
4 | Slanina Peter | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 07.07.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Slanina Svetozár | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | strelec | 07.07.2020 | Yes | ||
6 | Faťun Štefan | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No | ||
7 | Vauška Marek | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No | ||
8 | Mikloš Michal | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No |
Main Match registration shooter MM3 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reserved by the organizer | ||||||||
2 | Reserved by the organizer | ||||||||
3 | Jurkowski Marcin | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 23.06.2020 | No | ||
4 | Harman Dušan | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 07.07.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Gonciarz Michał | Production | Regular | Major | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No |
Main Match registration shooter MM4 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanková Anna | Production | Lady | Minor | strelec | 27.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Stanko Ľubomír | Standard | Senior | Minor | strelec | 27.06.2020 | Yes |
Main Match registration shooter MM5 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roško Martin | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 30.06.2020 | No | ||
2 | Fecura Vladimír | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 02.07.2020 | No | ||
3 | Eliaš Marek | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 06.07.2020 | No | ||
4 | Meždej Radovan | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 07.07.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Belko Jozef | Standard | Senior | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No | ||
6 | Pančík Ľubomír | Standard | Senior | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No | ||
7 | Ťažký Miroslav | Standard | Senior | Minor | strelec | 08.07.2020 | No |
Main Match registration shooter MM6 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00 | |||||||||
Order | Name | Region | Division | Category | Factor | Status | Date of registration | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mertl Zdenko | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
2 | Hlaváčiková Alica | Standard | Lady | Minor | strelec | 20.06.2020 | Yes | ||
3 | Kvasnica Juraj | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 22.06.2020 | Yes | ||
4 | Harmath Marián | Production | Regular | Minor | strelec | 25.06.2020 | Yes | ||
5 | Spratek Dušan | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | strelec | 26.06.2020 | No | ||
6 | Labaj Marian | Standard | Regular | Minor | strelec | 02.07.2020 | No | ||
7 | Böhmer Marián | Production Optics | Regular | Minor | strelec | 07.07.2020 | No |
Stat List: Perun´s Arrow - HG | |||||||||||||||||||
Region | |||||||||||||||||||
Count | 44 | 2 |
Division | Production | Production Optics | Standard | |
Count | 19 | 2 | 25 |
Category | Regular | Senior | Lady | Super Senior | |
Count | 34 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Squad | Count |
---|---|
MM0 - waiting squad | 0 |
PM1 - HG | 6 |
PM2 - HG | 3 |
PM3 - HG | 5 |
MM1 - HG | 5 |
MM2 - HG | 8 |
MM3 - HG | 3 |
MM4 - HG | 2 |
MM5 - HG | 7 |
MM6 - HG | 7 |
Premach Sum | 14 |
Main Match Sum | 32 |
Summary | 46 |
# | ID shooter | Last name and First name | State | Division | Category | Factor | Squad | Starting | Payment | Date payment |
1 | 0 | Andrej Klacan | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 10.07.2020 |
2 | 0 | Belko Jozef | SVK | Standard | Senior | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
3 | 0 | Böhmer Marián | SVK | Production Optics | Regular | Minor | MM6 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
4 | 1022 | Bonk Adrián | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
5 | 1712 | Bonk Branislav | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | PM2 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
6 | 1557 | Brezovský Stanislav | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
7 | 0 | Chochula Milos | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 10.07.2020 |
8 | 0 | Čipková Katarína | SVK | Standard | Lady | Minor | MM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 07.07.2020 |
9 | 0 | Čumová Miroslava | SVK | Production | Lady | Minor | PM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
10 | 0 | Duroň Pavol | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM1 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
11 | 107 | Dušan Harman | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
12 | 0 | Eliaš Marek | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
13 | 0 | Frko Juraj | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
14 | 0 | Gonciarz Michał | POL | Production | Regular | Major | MM3 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
15 | 0 | Gondek Jozef | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
16 | 0 | Gondek Ludovit | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
17 | 0 | Harmath Marián | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM6 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 08.07.2020 |
18 | 0 | Hlaváčiková Alica | SVK | Standard | Lady | Minor | MM6 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 26.06.2020 |
19 | 1346 | Hrivnák Rastislav | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 03.07.2020 |
20 | 1097 | Jakoubek Radoslav | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
21 | 1532 | Janette Haviarova | SVK | Standard | Lady | Minor | PM2 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
22 | 0 | Jurkowski Marcin | POL | Production | Regular | Minor | MM3 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
23 | 0 | Kvasnica Juraj | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM6 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 09.07.2020 |
24 | 0 | Labaj Marian | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM6 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
25 | 1150 | Marek Mika | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
26 | 0 | Martin Bakalar | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
27 | 0 | Mertl Zdenko | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM6 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 26.06.2020 |
28 | 1645 | Michalec Ľubomír | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 26.06.2020 |
29 | 1832 | Mikes Filip | SVK | Standard | Regular | Major | PM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
30 | 0 | Mikloš Michal | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
31 | 1762 | Mindek Martin | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | PM3 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
32 | 1175 | Pálka Ján | SVK | Production Optics | Senior | Minor | PM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
33 | 0 | Palkova Petra | SVK | Production | Lady | Minor | PM2 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
34 | 0 | Pančík Ľubomír | SVK | Standard | Senior | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
35 | 1493 | Radovan Meždej | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM5 - HG | confirmed | Yes | |
36 | 0 | Roško Martin | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
37 | 0 | Slanina Peter | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 07.07.2020 |
38 | 0 | Slanina Svetozár | SVK | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | MM2 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 07.07.2020 |
39 | 0 | Spratek Dušan | SVK | Standard | Super Senior | Minor | MM6 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
40 | 1635 | Stanko Ľubomír | SVK | Standard | Senior | Minor | MM4 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 06.07.2020 |
41 | 1636 | Stanková Anna | SVK | Production | Lady | Minor | MM4 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 06.07.2020 |
42 | 0 | Stefan Husar | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM1 - HG | confirmed | Yes | 09.07.2020 |
43 | 0 | Štefan Faťun | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
44 | 0 | Ťažký Miroslav | SVK | Standard | Senior | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
45 | 0 | Vauška Marek | SVK | Standard | Regular | Minor | MM2 - HG | no confirmed | No | |
46 | 1056 | Vladimír Fecura | SVK | Production | Regular | Minor | MM5 - HG | no confirmed | No |