5. kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín

Country Slovakia
5. kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín
Shooting Range Cemjata - Prešov Date 09.09.2018 Organizer Phone 0948007992 Kombat Klub Kondor
Payment Information

štartovné:
15 € - po registrácii v SORS
20 € - neregistrovaní
(Lady, Junior, ZŤP - 0 €)

platba: v hotovosti pri registrácii na strelnici
General Information


UPOZORNENIE: Neregistrovaných strelcov pustíme do preteku len pokiaľ bude voľné miesto v sqade. Z uvedeného dôvodu Vám doporučujeme registrovať sa na účasť v preteku.

tombola (ceny venovali Double  Alpha  Combat  Club  Michalovce, Športový Combat Club JPS Snina - Humenné, Strelecký klub Combat Condor Prešov)

minimálne 125 rán + ,,shoot-off"


Main Match : 09.09.2018
Main Match Time Registration : 08:15
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 05.08.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 17:30
Deadline : 07.09.2018
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Lottery : 13:30
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Stanko Ľubomír
Match Director Pohlod Ján
Chief Range Officer Peter Murín
Range Officer Babenský Pavol
Jakubko Alex Janda Štefan, Plavčan Dávid, Pohlod Ján
Match Attachment 1967008492stage-1.docx
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
MM 1 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 2 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10 + 1 reserved
MM 3 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 9
MM 4 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
MM 5 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 9
MM 6 Date: Sunday 9th September 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
Capacity of MM
72
Free slots to MM
12

Division : Standard | Open | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 125
Category Shooters : Junior Lady Regular
Stage
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 1
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Long course of fire
Targets: 12 x IPSC Terč 2 x IPSC Mini Popper 6 x Gong Niekoľko No-shoots
Maximum rounds to be scored: 32
Max Stage Points: 160
Start Position: Kdekoľvek vo vymedzenom priestore
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 2
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Medium course of fire
Targets: 6 x IPSC Terč 3 x IPSC Popper 3 x Gong Niekoľko No-shoots
Maximum rounds to be scored: 18
Max Stage Points: 90
Start Position: Kdekoľvek vo vymedzenom priestore
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru, Gong 1 aktivuje preklopný terč T1, Gong 2 aktivuje preklopný terč T2
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 5
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Medium course of fire
Targets: 7 x IPSC Terč 4 x IPSC Mini Popper, 1 x IPSC Popper 2 x Gong Niekoľko No-shoots
Maximum rounds to be scored: 21
Max Stage Points: 105
Start Position: Kdekoľvek vo vymedzenom priestore
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru, Gong 1 aktivuje preklopný terč T1, IPSC Popper 1 aktivuje pohyblivý terč T2
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 6
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Long course of fire
Targets: 12 x IPSC Terč 2 x IPSC Mini Popper 4 x Gong Niekoľko No-shoots
Maximum rounds to be scored: 30
Max Stage Points: 150
Start Position: Kdekoľvek vo vymedzenom priestore
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 3
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Short course of fire
Targets: 6 x IPSC Terč
Maximum rounds to be scored: 12
Max Stage Points: 60
Start Position: V boxe
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru jednou rukou
Name Stage:
5. kolo/Stage 4
Stage design:
Katarína Fecurová
Type: Short course of fire
Targets: 4 x IPSC Terč 2 x IPSC Mini Popper 2 x Gong Niekoľko No-shoots
Maximum rounds to be scored: 12
Max Stage Points: 60
Start Position: Vo vymedzenom priestore
The gun ready condition: Nabitá v puzdre
Time Starts: zvukový signál
Procedure: Po štarte strelec rieši všetky terče z vymedzeného priestoru
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM 1 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Stanková Anna Slovakia Production Lady Minor strelec 05.08.2018 No
2 Stanko Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 05.08.2018 No
3 Spratek Dušan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.08.2018 No
4 Böhmer Marián Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 13.08.2018 No
5 Čemsák Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor 14.08.2018 No
6 Mindek Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor 27.08.2018 No
7 Klaučo Vladimír Slovakia Production Regular Minor 28.08.2018 No
8 Sučík Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 28.08.2018 No
9 Stach Branislav Slovakia Open Regular Minor strelec 29.08.2018 No
10 Chochula Milos Slovakia Production Regular Minor 03.09.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 2 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Dobranský Gabriel Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 10.08.2018 No
3 Jurišta Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 13.08.2018 No
4 Hamadej Vladimír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 21.08.2018 No
5 Soročina Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Major 23.08.2018 No
6 Gebrjan Roman Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 26.08.2018 No
7 Timanik Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 27.08.2018 No
8 Tvrdý Viliam Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 27.08.2018 No
9 Sčensný Štefan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 27.08.2018 No
10 Šalantay Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 02.09.2018 No
11 Tomeček Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 05.09.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 3 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Jurkowski Marcin Poland Production Regular Minor Shooter 07.08.2018 No
2 Jurkowski Adam Poland Production Regular Minor shooter 07.08.2018 No
3 Tabaszewska Agnieszka Poland Standard Lady Minor 08.08.2018 No
4 Bereś Krzysztof Poland Open Regular Major 08.08.2018 No
5 Gonciarz Michał Poland Production Regular Minor 08.08.2018 No
6 Borowy Robert Poland Standard Regular Minor 09.08.2018 No
7 Bugajski Łukasz Poland Standard Regular Minor 16.08.2018 No
8 Pekarik Marián Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 05.09.2018 No
9 Glezgo Tomáš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 06.09.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 4 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mikula Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Major 11.08.2018 No
2 Haviarova Janette Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 28.08.2018 No
3 Belko Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 28.08.2018 No
4 Pančík Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 28.08.2018 No
5 Ťažký Miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 28.08.2018 No
6 Žabka Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 29.08.2018 No
7 Bocskorás Benjamín Slovakia Open Regular Minor 31.08.2018 No
8 Gazdik Ladislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 04.09.2018 No
9 Podstavek Roman Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 04.09.2018 No
10 Ženčár Pavol Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 04.09.2018 No
11 Chovanec Vladimir Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 05.09.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 5 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Zachar Bystrík Slovakia Production Regular Minor 10.08.2018 No
2 Lévay Kamil Slovakia Production Regular Minor 12.08.2018 No
3 Zebegney Laco Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 13.08.2018 No
4 Katin Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 14.08.2018 No
5 Gaja Boris Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 14.08.2018 No
6 Klinčák Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.08.2018 No
7 Gallik Emil Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.08.2018 No
8 Joščak Dominik Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 20.08.2018 No
9 Mesároš Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor shooter 28.08.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 6 First shoot: Sunday 9th September 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Production Regular Minor Shooter 07.08.2018 No
2 Brezovský Stanislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.08.2018 No
3 Meždej Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.08.2018 No
4 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 13.08.2018 No
5 Pasternak Marek Slovakia Open Regular Minor 30.08.2018 No
6 Hriň František Slovakia Production Regular Minor 31.08.2018 No
7 Mika Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 03.09.2018 No
8 Pavlis Vladimír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 05.09.2018 No
9 Štoka Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 05.09.2018 No
10 Dupaj Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 07.09.2018 No
11 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.09.2018 No
Stat List: 5. kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín
RegionSlovakiaPoland
Count537
DivisionProductionStandardOpen
Count20364
CategoryLadyRegularSuper SeniorSenior
Count345111
SquadCount
MM 110
MM 210
MM 39
MM 411
MM 59
MM 611
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum60
Summary60
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 1022 Adrián Bonk SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
2 0 Belko Jozef SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
3 0 Bereś Krzysztof PL Open Regular Major MM 3 no confirmed No
4 0 Bocskorás Benjamín SK Open Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
5 0 Böhmer Marián SK Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
6 1769 Boris Ivanovič SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
7 0 Borowy Robert PL Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
8 1557 Brezovský Stanislav SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
9 0 Bugajski Łukasz PL Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
10 1508 Čemsák Martin SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
11 0 Chovanec Vladimir SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
12 1291 Dobranský Gabriel SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
13 0 Gaja Boris SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
14 0 Gallik Emil SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
15 1372 Glezgo Tomáš SK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
16 0 Gonciarz Michał PL Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
17 0 Hamadej Vladimír SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
18 1492 Hriň František SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
19 0 Ján Dupaj SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
20 1532 Janette Haviarova SK Standard Lady Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
21 0 Joščak Dominik SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
22 0 Jurišta Jozef SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
23 0 Jurkowski Adam PL Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
24 0 Jurkowski Marcin PL Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
25 1760 Klaučo Vladimír SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
26 42 Klinčák Ján SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
27 950 Ladislav Gazdik SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
28 0 Lévay Kamil SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
29 1150 Marek Mika SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
30 1309 Marek Soročina SK Standard Regular Major MM 2 no confirmed No
31 0 Matúš Katin SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
32 1750 Matúš Madej SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
33 0 Mesároš Michal SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
34 0 Mikula Jozef SK Standard Regular Major MM 4 no confirmed No
35 0 Milos Chochula SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
36 1762 Mindek Martin SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
37 0 Pančík Ľubomír SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
38 0 Pasternak Marek SK Open Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
39 0 Pavlis Vladimír SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
40 0 Pekarik Marián SK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
41 0 Podstavek Roman SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
42 1493 Radovan Meždej SK Production Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
43 0 Roman Gebrjan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
44 46 Šalantay Peter SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
45 0 Sčensný Štefan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
46 0 Spratek Dušan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
47 0 Stach Branislav SK Open Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
48 1635 Stanko Ľubomír SK Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
49 1636 Stanková Anna SK Production Lady Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
50 0 Štoka Milan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
51 1763 Sučík Radovan SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
52 0 Tabaszewska Agnieszka PL Standard Lady Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
53 0 Ťažký Miroslav SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
54 0 Timanik Ján SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
55 0 Tomeček Ján SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
56 0 Tvrdý Viliam SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
57 0 Žabka Martin SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
58 1425 Zachar Bystrík SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
59 0 Zebegney Laco SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
60 0 Ženčár Pavol SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 93 guests and no members online