2. kolo "mini klubovky" JPS 2018

Country Slovakia
2. kolo
Shooting Range strelnica Krčava Date 24.06.2018 Organizer Phone +421915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
General Information
Jedná sa o otvorenú klubovku spojenú s tréningom (jeden stage bude postavený na vyskúšanie a tréning...je možné streliť stage aj s PCC ... pre nečlenov ŠCC JPS Snina - Humenné je štartovné 7 €. Členovia JPS majú tento pretek dotovaný (v zmysle rozhodnutia VZ JPS).
Main Match : 24.06.2018
Main Match Time Registration : 13:30
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 17.06.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 16:00
Deadline : 24.06.2018
Main Match Time First Shot : 14:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 17:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Madej Matúš
Match Director Bonk Adrián
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
MM 1 Date: Sunday 24th June 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 7
MM 2 Date: Sunday 24th June 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 7
MM 3 PCC + handgun Date: Sunday 24th June 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 5
Capacity of MM
21
Free slots to MM
2

Division : Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production | Pistol Caliber Carbine Open | Pistol Caliber Carbine Standard |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 66
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM 1 First shoot: Sunday 24th June 2018 Time: 14:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mika Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 17.06.2018 No
2 Meždej Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 19.06.2018 No
3 Borodayev Denis Slovakia Revolver Regular Minor 20.06.2018 No
4 Standard Regular Minor 0 20.06.2018 No
5 Andrejovský Jaroslav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 20.06.2018 No
6 Bocskorás Benjamín Slovakia Production Regular Minor 20.06.2018 No
7 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 22.06.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 2 First shoot: Sunday 24th June 2018 Time: 14:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 18.06.2018 No
2 Harman Dušan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 19.06.2018 No
3 Katin Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 20.06.2018 No
4 Kaliarik Ladislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 20.06.2018 No
5 Klabník Tomáš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 20.06.2018 No
6 Martin Cárik Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 21.06.2018 No
7 Gduľa Libor Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 24.06.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 3 PCC + handgun First shoot: Sunday 24th June 2018 Time: 14:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Andrejovský Jaroslav Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carbine Open Regular Minor 20.06.2018 No
2 Štoka Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 22.06.2018 No
3 Pavlis Vladimír Slovakia Standard Senior Minor Strelec 22.06.2018 No
4 Zebegney Laco Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.06.2018 No
5 Mesároš Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.06.2018 No

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/ondrej/sors/components/com_sors/helpers/sors.php on line 1722
Stat List: 2. kolo "mini klubovky" JPS 2018
RegionSlovakia
Count181
DivisionProductionRevolverStandard
Count1117
CategoryRegularSenior
Count1711
SquadCount
MM 17
MM 27
MM 3 PCC + handgun5
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum19
Summary19
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 1022 Adrián Bonk SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
2 1771 Andrejovský Jaroslav SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
3 1771 Andrejovský Jaroslav SVK Pistol Caliber Carbine Open Regular Minor MM 3 PCC + handgun no confirmed No
4 0 Bocskorás Benjamín SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
5 0 Borodayev Denis SVK Revolver Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
6 1867 Cárik Martin SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
7 107 Dušan Harman SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
8 0 Kaliarik Ladislav SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
9 0 Libor Gduľa SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
10 1150 Marek Mika SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
11 0 Matúš Katin SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
12 1750 Matúš Madej SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
13 0 Mesároš Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 PCC + handgun no confirmed No
14 Milton de Oliveira Neto Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
15 0 Pavlis Vladimír SVK Standard Senior Minor MM 3 PCC + handgun no confirmed No
16 1493 Radovan Meždej SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
17 0 Štoka Milan SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 PCC + handgun no confirmed No
18 0 Tomáš Klabník SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
19 0 Zebegney Laco SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 PCC + handgun no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 145 guests and one member online

  • Bysťo