2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín

Country Slovakia
Shooting Range DACCM Michalovce Date 20.05.2018 Organizer Phone 0905 427 540 Klub reprezentantov klubov
Pre Match date : 19.05.2018
Pre Match Time Registration : 12:45
Pre Match Time First Shot : 13:30
Main Match : 20.05.2018
Main Match Time Registration : 08:15
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 01.05.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 08:00
Deadline : 18.05.2018
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Lottery : 13:30
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Čemsák Martin
Match Director Dobranský Gabriel
Match Manager Dobranský Gabriel
Medical help Michal Hostovičák
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 Capacity: 15 Logged: 13
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 Capacity: 15 Logged: 11
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 Date: Sunday 20th May 2018 Capacity: 15 Logged: 9
Capacity of MM
45
Free slots to MM
12

Division : Standard | Open | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 97
Category Shooters : Junior Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mikula Jozef Slovakia Standard Junior Major 01.05.2018 No
2 Bocskorás Benjamín Slovakia Open Regular Minor 07.05.2018 No
3 Mika Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 08.05.2018 No
4 Hriň František Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.05.2018 No
5 Brezovský Stanislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 09.05.2018 No
6 Meždej Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 10.05.2018 No
7 Gduľa Libor Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 13.05.2018 No
8 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 14.05.2018 No
9 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 15.05.2018 No
10 Bonk Branislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 17.05.2018 No
11 Dupaj Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 17.05.2018 No
12 Štoka Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 17.05.2018 No
13 Pavlis Vladimír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 17.05.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Stanková Anna Slovakia Production Lady Minor 01.05.2018 No
2 Stanko Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 01.05.2018 No
3 Borowy Robert Poland Production Regular Minor 04.05.2018 No
4 Klinčák Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 10.05.2018 No
5 Borodayev Denis Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 13.05.2018 No
6 Cuper Radovan Slovakia Standard Regular Major 14.05.2018 No
7 Eliaš Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 14.05.2018 No
8 Gallik Emil Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 14.05.2018 No
9 Oravec Miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.05.2018 No
10 Goga Marián Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 16.05.2018 No
11 Čemsák Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor 16.05.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 First shoot: Sunday 20th May 2018 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Bereś Krzysztof Poland Open Regular Major 01.05.2018 No
2 Żołądź Dawid Poland Production Regular Minor 02.05.2018 No
3 Tabaszewska Agnieszka Poland Standard Lady Minor 02.05.2018 No
4 Gonciarz Michał Poland Production Regular Minor 02.05.2018 No
5 Andrejko Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.05.2018 No
6 Andrejko Mgr. Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.05.2018 No
7 Andrejko Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.05.2018 No
8 Babjak Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 16.05.2018 No
9 Kotvan Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 17.05.2018 No
Stat List: 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín
RegionSlovakiaPoland
Count285
DivisionStandardOpenProduction
Count16215
CategorySeniorRegularLady
Count6252
SquadCount
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ113
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 211
2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 39
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum33
Summary33
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Andrejko Mgr. Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
2 0 Andrejko Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
3 0 Andrejko Peter SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
4 0 Bereś Krzysztof POL Open Regular Major 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
5 0 Bocskorás Benjamín SVK Open Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
6 1769 Boris Ivanovič SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
7 0 Borodayev Denis SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
8 0 Borowy Robert POL Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
9 1712 Branislav Bonk SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
10 1557 Brezovský Stanislav SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
11 1508 Čemsák Martin SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
12 0 Cuper Radovan SVK Standard Regular Major 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
13 0 Eliaš Marek SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
14 0 Gallik Emil SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
15 0 Gonciarz Michał POL Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
16 1492 Hriň František SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
17 0 Ján Dupaj SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
18 42 Klinčák Ján SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
19 0 Libor Gduľa SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
20 1754 Marek Babjak SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
21 1150 Marek Mika SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
22 1304 Marián Goga SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
23 1750 Matúš Madej SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
24 0 Mikula Jozef SVK Standard Junior Major 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
25 0 Oravec Miroslav SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
26 0 Pavlis Vladimír SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
27 1772 Radovan Kotvan SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
28 1493 Radovan Meždej SVK Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
29 1635 Stanko Ľubomír SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
30 1636 Stanková Anna SVK Production Lady Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 2 no confirmed No
31 0 Štoka Milan SVK Standard Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ1 no confirmed No
32 0 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL Standard Lady Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
33 0 Żołądź Dawid POL Production Regular Minor 2. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín SQ 3 no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF
Stage -

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 211 guests and one member online

  • Bysťo