Army Nitra Open

Country Slovakia
Army Nitra Open
Shooting Range Drážovce Date 03.02.2018 Organizer Phone +421908847178 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
Payment Information
Pretek je určený pre členov klubu (predovšetkým z radov nových členov klubu) začiatočníkov a pozvaných hostí. Organizátor si vyhradzuje právo odmietnuť registráciu strelca, ktorý nesplnil podmienky organizátora preteku. Štartovné na pretek je 10€ - registrácia v SORS, alebo 15 (na mieste)
Main Match : 03.02.2018
Main Match Time Registration : 09:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 15.01.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 08:00
Deadline : 03.02.2018
Main Match Time First Shot : 10:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:30
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Bonk Adrián
Match Director Madej Matúš
Match Manager Rzesniowiecky Roman
Stats Officer Bonk Adrián
Quarter Master Uhrík Ján
Medical help Kysler Noro
Match Attachment ArmyNitraOpen.pdf
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
1 MM Date: Saturday 3rd February 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 12
2 MM Date: Saturday 3rd February 2018 Capacity: 12 Logged: 12
Capacity of MM
24
Free slots to MM
0

Division : Standard | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 75
Category Shooters : Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter 1 MM First shoot: Saturday 3rd February 2018 Time: 10:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Tilesch Dalibor Slovakia Production Regular Minor 29.01.2018 No
2 Faťun Štefan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 18.01.2018 No
3 Šavel Bohumír Slovakia Production Regular Minor 26.01.2018 No
4 Kišš Juraj Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 19.01.2018 No
5 Jenčik Milan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 23.01.2018 No
6 Varga-Korytár Ľudovít Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 26.01.2018 No
7 Jurský Stanislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 26.01.2018 Yes
8 Rześnowiecki Roman Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec,Manažér preteku 26.01.2018 Yes
9 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 15.01.2018 Yes
10 Horňák Juraj Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 25.01.2018 Yes
11 Uhrik Jan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 16.01.2018 Yes
12 Lohyna Viktor Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 22.01.2018 Yes
Main Match registration shooter 2 MM First shoot: Saturday 3rd February 2018 Time: 10:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Kvasnica Juraj Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 29.01.2018 No
2 Kan Peter Slovakia
3 Mikes Filip Slovakia Production Regular Minor 18.01.2018 No
4 Chalupa Cyril Slovakia Production Regular Minor 29.01.2018 No
5 Hrivnák Rastislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 29.01.2018 No
6 Kysler Norbert Slovakia Standard Regular Major zdravotník 28.01.2018 No
7 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 24.01.2018 Yes
8 Babjak Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 25.01.2018 Yes
9 Starovič Andrej Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 18.01.2018 Yes
10 Pančík Vladimír Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 19.01.2018 Yes
11 Spasičová Alexandra Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 0 15.01.2018 Yes
12 Mihalka Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 15.01.2018 Yes
Stat List: Army Nitra Open
RegionSlovakia
Count24
DivisionProductionStandard
Count11121
CategoryRegularSeniorSuper SeniorLady
Count21111
SquadCount
1 MM12
2 MM12
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum24
Summary24
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Alexandra Spasičová SVK Standard Lady Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
2 0 Andrej Starovič SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
3 1769 Boris Ivanovič SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
4 8247 Chalupa Cyril SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
5 0 Faťun Štefan SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
6 1346 Hrivnák Rastislav SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
7 0 Jan Uhrik SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
8 1751 Jenčik Milan SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
9 0 Juraj Horňák SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
10 0 Juraj Kišš SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
11 1911 Jurský Stanislav SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
12 0 Kvasnica Juraj SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
13 0 Kysler Norbert SVK Standard Regular Major 2 MM no confirmed No
14 0 Ľudovít Varga-Korytár SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
15 1754 Marek Babjak SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
16 0 Martin Mihalka SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
17 1750 Matúš Madej SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
18 1832 Mikes Filip SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
19 1891 PANČÍK Vladimír SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM confirmed Yes
20 0 Rześnowiecki Roman SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
21 1298 Šavel Bohumír SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
22 0 Tilesch Dalibor SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
23 0 Viktor Lohyna SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM confirmed Yes
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 43 guests and no members online