Tatry Open Cup ´17

Country Slovakia
Shooting Range Strelnica Jasná Date 27.08.2017 Organizer Phone 0903784786 TAAŠ Mlynica
Main Match : 27.08.2017
Main Match Time Registration : 08:30
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 07.08.2017
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 08:30
Deadline : 26.08.2017
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:30
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 15:00
Arbitration fee : 30 EUR
Range Master Zachar Bystrík
Match Director Tišťan Martin
Match Manager Mindek Martin
Range Officer Valent Peter
Quarter Master Golein Martin
Match Attachment 356939172-TOC-Stages.pdf
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
1 MM Date: Sunday 27th August 2017 Capacity: 12 Logged: 12
2 MM Date: Sunday 27th August 2017 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
3 MM Date: Sunday 27th August 2017 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
4 MM Date: Sunday 27th August 2017 Capacity: 12 Logged: 9
5 MM Date: Sunday 27th August 2017 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
Capacity of MM
60
Free slots to MM
7

Division : Standard | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 135
Category Shooters : Senior Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter 1 MM First shoot: Sunday 27th August 2017 Time: 09:30
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Madej Matúš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.08.2017 No
2 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 13.08.2017 No
3 Zachar Bystrík Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 13.08.2017 No
4 Spratek Dušan Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 14.08.2017 No
5 Cagalinec Igor Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.08.2017 No
6 Babjak Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 17.08.2017 No
7 Katin Matúš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 20.08.2017 No
8 Humený Dušan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 22.08.2017 No
9 Drobúl Radoslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.08.2017 No
10 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Standard Regular Minor RO, SO 23.08.2017 No
11 Fecura Vladimír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 24.08.2017 No
12 Šalantay Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 25.08.2017 No
Main Match registration shooter 2 MM First shoot: Sunday 27th August 2017 Time: 09:30
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Standard Regular Minor 0 15.08.2017 No
2 Borodayev Denis Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.08.2017 No
3 Gondek Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 16.08.2017 No
4 Bereś Krzysztof Poland Standard Senior Minor 21.08.2017 No
5 Tabaszewska Agnieszka Poland Standard Lady Minor 21.08.2017 No
6 Duroň Pavol Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.08.2017 No
7 Dovala Anton Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.08.2017 No
8 Duda Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 22.08.2017 No
9 Jendrišák Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 25.08.2017 No
10 Jurkowski Marcin Poland Production Regular Minor as shooter 25.08.2017 No
11 Jurkowski Adam Poland Production Regular Minor as shooter 25.08.2017 No
Main Match registration shooter 3 MM First shoot: Sunday 27th August 2017 Time: 09:30
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Slanina Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 12.08.2017 No
2 Vauška Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 14.08.2017 No
3 Mikloš Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 14.08.2017 No
4 Kleniar Igor Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 14.08.2017 No
5 Ružička Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 16.08.2017 No
6 Slanina Svetozár Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 16.08.2017 No
7 Faťun Štefan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 20.08.2017 No
8 Belko Jozef Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 20.08.2017 No
9 Ťažký Miroslav Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 20.08.2017 No
10 Chochula Milos Slovakia Production Regular Minor 25.08.2017 No
11 Ravas Eugen Slovakia Production Regular Minor 25.08.2017 No
Main Match registration shooter 4 MM First shoot: Sunday 27th August 2017 Time: 09:30
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mertl Zdenko Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 14.08.2017 No
2 Čontoš Ladislav Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.08.2017 No
3 Fiala Oliver Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.08.2017 No
4 Suroviak Roman Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 17.08.2017 No
5
6 Janky Roman Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 22.08.2017 No
7 Jendrol Dominik Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.08.2017 No
8 Glemba Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.08.2017 No
9 Trancygier Tomáš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 25.08.2017 No
Main Match registration shooter 5 MM First shoot: Sunday 27th August 2017 Time: 09:30
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Strapec Stanislav Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 15.08.2017 No
2 Macháček Václav Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 15.08.2017 No
3 Rosina František Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 15.08.2017 No
4 Čičman Jozef Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.08.2017 No
5 Strapec Marcel Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 16.08.2017 No
6 Múdry Ivan Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 23.08.2017 No
7 Tóth Andrej Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.08.2017 No
8 Tóthova Silvia Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 23.08.2017 No
9 Bocskorás Benjamín Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.08.2017 No
10 Belejkanič Vladimír Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.08.2017 No

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/ondrej/sors/components/com_sors/helpers/sors.php on line 1722

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/ondrej/sors/components/com_sors/helpers/sors.php on line 1722
Stat List: Tatry Open Cup ´17
RegionSlovakiaPoland
Count4724
DivisionStandardProduction
Count4841
CategoryRegularSuper SeniorSeniorLadyJunior
Count3752621
SquadCount
1 MM12
2 MM11
3 MM11
4 MM9
5 MM10
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum53
Summary53
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Belejkanič Vladimír SVK Standard Regular Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
2 0 Belko Jozef SVK Standard Senior Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
3 0 Bereś Krzysztof POL Standard Senior Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
4 0 Bocskorás Benjamín SVK Standard Regular Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
5 1022 Bonk Adrián SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
6 1769 Boris Ivanovič SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
7 0 Borodayev Denis SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
8 1425 Bystrík Zachar SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
9 1369 Cagalinec Igor SVK Standard Senior Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
10 0 Chochula Milos SVK Production Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
11 0 Čičman Jozef SVK Standard Senior Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
12 0 Čontoš Ladislav SVK Standard Senior Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
13 0 Dovala Anton SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
14 0 Drobúl Radoslav SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
15 0 Duda Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
16 0 Duroň Pavol SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
17 0 Faťun Štefan SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
18 1056 Fecura Vladimír SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
19 0 Fiala Oliver SVK Standard Senior Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
20 0 Glemba Jozef SVK Standard Regular Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
21 0 Gondek Jozef SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
22 0 Hlaváčiková Alica SVK Standard Lady Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
23 0 Humený Dušan SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
24 0 Janky Roman SVK Standard Senior Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
25 0 Jendrišák Ján SVK Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
26 0 Jendrol Dominik SVK Standard Regular Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
27 0 Jurkowski Adam POL Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
28 0 Jurkowski Marcin POL Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
29 0 Katin Matúš SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
30 0 Kleniar Igor SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
31 0 Macháček Václav SVK Standard Senior Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
32 1750 Madej Matúš SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
33 1754 Marek Babjak SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
34 0 Mertl Zdenko SVK Standard Regular Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
35 0 Mikloš Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
36 Milton de Oliveira Neto Standard Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
37 0 Múdry Ivan SVK Standard Senior Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
38 0 Ravas Eugen SVK Production Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
39 0 Rosina František SVK Standard Regular Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
40 0 Ružička Milan SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
41 46 Šalantay Peter SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
42 0 Slanina Peter SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
43 0 Slanina Svetozár SVK Standard Senior Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
44 0 Spratek Dušan SVK Standard Senior Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
45 0 Strapec Marcel SVK Standard Regular Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
46 0 Strapec Stanislav SVK Standard Senior Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
47 0 Suroviak Roman SVK Standard Regular Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
48 0 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL Standard Lady Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
49 0 Ťažký Miroslav SVK Standard Senior Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
50 1474 Tóth Andrej SVK Standard Regular Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
51 1475 Tóthova Silvia SVK Standard Lady Minor 5 MM no confirmed No
52 0 Trancygier Tomáš SVK Standard Regular Minor 4 MM no confirmed No
53 0 Vauška Marek SVK Standard Regular Minor 3 MM no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 104 guests and no members online