4. kolo "mini klubovky" JPS

Country Slovakia
4. kolo
Shooting Range Humenné - Lackovce Date 30.07.2017 Organizer Phone +421915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
Main Match : 30.07.2017
Main Match Time Registration : 14:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 14.10.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 14:30
Deadline : 30.07.2017
Main Match Time First Shot : 14:15
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 18:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Brezovský Stanislav
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
1 MM Date: Sunday 30th July 2017 Capacity: 10 Logged: 3
2 MM Date: Sunday 30th July 2017 Capacity: 10 Logged: 5
Capacity of MM
20
Free slots to MM
12

Division : Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 80
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter 1 MM First shoot: Sunday 30th July 2017 Time: 14:15
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 27.07.2017 No
2 Harman Dušan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 27.07.2017 No
3 Bonk Branislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 0 28.07.2017 No
Main Match registration shooter 2 MM First shoot: Sunday 30th July 2017 Time: 14:15
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Babjak Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 27.07.2017 No
2 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 27.07.2017 No
3 Brezovský Stanislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 27.07.2017 No
4 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Production Regular Minor 0 27.07.2017 No
5 Andrejovský Jaroslav Slovakia Production Regular Minor 28.07.2017 No
Stat List: 4. kolo "mini klubovky" JPS
RegionSlovakia
Count8
DivisionProductionStandard
Count62
CategoryRegular
Count8
SquadCount
1 MM3
2 MM5
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum8
Summary8
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 1771 Andrejovský Jaroslav SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
2 1022 Bonk Adrián SVK Production Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
3 1769 Boris Ivanovič SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
4 1712 Branislav Bonk SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
5 1557 Brezovský Stanislav SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
6 107 Dušan Harman SVK Standard Regular Minor 1 MM no confirmed No
7 1754 Marek Babjak SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
8 1750 Matúš Madej SVK Production Regular Minor 2 MM no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 159 guests and no members online