Perun´s Arrow - HG

Country Slovakia
Perun´s Arrow - HG
Shooting Range strelnica Jasná Date 11.07.2020 Organizer Phone 0915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
General Information
Štartovné: 30,- €, Junior: 15,- € (účet alebo hotovosť) - registrácia v SORS, alebo 35 € (na mieste bez registrácie)
pri štarte HG v sobotu + PCC v nedeľu uhradte sumu 50,- €

IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Vlastník účtu: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499/24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Platba na účet: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. BOX 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovenská republika

V poli "Informácie o platbe" vyplňte svoje meno  
FB link : https://www.facebook.com/events/913844405694045/

Entry Fee:
 30 €, Junior: 15 €
 - registration in SORS,  or 35 € (on the spot -  for unregistered)
at the start of HG on Saturday + PCC on Sunday, pay the amount of 50,- €

IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Account owner: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499 / 24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Address payments on account: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. Box 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovak Republic

In the field "Payment Details" fill in your name

ODPORÚČANÉ UBYTOVANIE : https://www.mrzkan.sk/




Pre Match date : 10.07.2020
Pre Match Time Registration : 12:15
Pre Match Time First Shot : 13:00
Main Match : 11.07.2020
Main Match Time Registration : 08:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 20.06.2020
Deadline : 09.07.2020
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 16:00
Arbitration fee : 50 EUR
Range Master Zachar Bystrík
Juraj Kišš
Match Director Martin Zvara
Match Manager Adrián Bonk, Ján Pálka
Stats Officer Brezovský Stanislav
Adrián Bonk
Chief Range Officer Brezovský Stanislav
Quarter Master Radoslav Jakoubek
Medical help Matúš Madej
Pre Match (PM)
PM1 - HG Date: Friday 10th July 2020 Capacity: 7 Logged: 6
PM2 - HG Date: Friday 10th July 2020 Capacity: 7 Logged: 3
PM3 - HG Date: Friday 10th July 2020 Capacity: 7 Logged: 5
Capacity of PM
21
Free slots to PM
7
Main Match (MM)
MM1 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 5
MM2 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 8
MM3 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 4 + 2 reserved
MM4 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 2
MM5 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 7
MM6 - HG Date: Saturday 11th July 2020 Capacity: 10 Logged: 7
Capacity of MM
60
Free slots to MM
27

Division : Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production | Production Optics |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 166
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM0 - waiting squad First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 00:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
Not registered any shooter
Pre-Match registration shooter PM1 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Production Regular Minor RO, SO 22.06.2020 Yes
2 Chochula Milos Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
3 Andrej Klacan Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
4 Pálka Ján Slovakia Production Optics Senior Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
5 Brezovský Stanislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor RO, SO - strelec 22.06.2020 Yes
6 Jakoubek Radoslav Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 06.07.2020 Yes
Pre-Match registration shooter PM2 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Haviarova Janette Slovakia Standard Lady Minor RO - strelec 23.06.2020 Yes
2 Palkova Petra Slovakia Production Lady Minor helper - strelec 24.06.2020 Yes
3 Bonk Branislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor RO 08.07.2020 Yes
Pre-Match registration shooter PM3 - HG First shoot: Friday 10th July 2020 Time: 13:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mika Marek Slovakia Production Regular Minor RO - strelec 23.06.2020 Yes
2 Mindek Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor RO 23.06.2020 Yes
3 Mikes Filip Slovakia Standard Regular Major RO - strelec 23.06.2020 Yes
4 Bakalar Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor RO - strelec 23.06.2020 Yes
5 Čumová Miroslava Slovakia Production Lady Minor helper - strelec 25.06.2020 Yes
Main Match registration shooter MM1 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Hrivnák Rastislav Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
2 Michalec Ľubomír Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 23.06.2020 Yes
3 Duroň Pavol Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 24.06.2020 No
4 Husar Stefan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 02.07.2020 Yes
5 Čipková Katarína Slovakia Standard Lady Minor strelec 06.07.2020 Yes
Main Match registration shooter MM2 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Gondek Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 25.06.2020 No
2 Gondek Ludovit Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 28.06.2020 No
3 Frko Juraj Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 29.06.2020 No
4 Slanina Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 07.07.2020 Yes
5 Slanina Svetozár Slovakia Standard Super Senior Minor strelec 07.07.2020 Yes
6 Faťun Štefan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
7 Vauška Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
8 Mikloš Michal Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
Main Match registration shooter MM3 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Reserved by the organizer
3 Jurkowski Marcin Poland Production Regular Minor strelec 23.06.2020 No
4 Jurkowski Adam Poland Production Senior Minor strelec 23.06.2020 No
5 Harman Dušan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 07.07.2020 Yes
6 Gonciarz Michał Poland Production Regular Major strelec 08.07.2020 No
Main Match registration shooter MM4 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Stanková Anna Slovakia Production Lady Minor strelec 27.06.2020 Yes
2 Stanko Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 27.06.2020 Yes
Main Match registration shooter MM5 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Roško Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 30.06.2020 No
2 Fecura Vladimír Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 02.07.2020 No
3 Eliaš Marek Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 06.07.2020 No
4 Meždej Radovan Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 07.07.2020 Yes
5 Belko Jozef Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
6 Pančík Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
7 Ťažký Miroslav Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 08.07.2020 No
Main Match registration shooter MM6 - HG First shoot: Saturday 11th July 2020 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Mertl Zdenko Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
2 Hlaváčiková Alica Slovakia Standard Lady Minor strelec 20.06.2020 Yes
3 Kvasnica Juraj Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 22.06.2020 Yes
4 Harmath Marián Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec 25.06.2020 Yes
5 Spratek Dušan Slovakia Standard Super Senior Minor strelec 26.06.2020 No
6 Labaj Marian Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 02.07.2020 No
7 Böhmer Marián Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor strelec 07.07.2020 No
Stat List: Perun´s Arrow - HG
RegionSlovakiaPoland
Count443
DivisionProductionProduction OpticsStandard
Count20225
CategoryRegularSeniorLadySuper Senior
Count34562
SquadCount
MM0 - waiting squad0
PM1 - HG6
PM2 - HG3
PM3 - HG5
MM1 - HG5
MM2 - HG8
MM3 - HG4
MM4 - HG2
MM5 - HG7
MM6 - HG7
Premach Sum14
Main Match Sum33
Summary47
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Andrej Klacan SVK Production Regular Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes 10.07.2020
2 0 Belko Jozef SVK Standard Senior Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
3 0 Böhmer Marián SVK Production Optics Regular Minor MM6 - HG no confirmed No
4 1022 Bonk Adrián SVK Production Regular Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes
5 1712 Bonk Branislav SVK Standard Regular Minor PM2 - HG confirmed Yes
6 1557 Brezovský Stanislav SVK Production Regular Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes
7 0 Chochula Milos SVK Production Regular Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes 10.07.2020
8 0 Čipková Katarína SVK Standard Lady Minor MM1 - HG confirmed Yes 07.07.2020
9 0 Čumová Miroslava SVK Production Lady Minor PM3 - HG confirmed Yes
10 0 Duroň Pavol SVK Standard Regular Minor MM1 - HG no confirmed No
11 107 Dušan Harman SVK Standard Regular Minor MM3 - HG confirmed Yes
12 0 Eliaš Marek SVK Standard Regular Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
13 0 Frko Juraj SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
14 0 Gonciarz Michał POL Production Regular Major MM3 - HG no confirmed No
15 0 Gondek Jozef SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
16 0 Gondek Ludovit SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
17 0 Harmath Marián SVK Production Regular Minor MM6 - HG confirmed Yes 08.07.2020
18 0 Hlaváčiková Alica SVK Standard Lady Minor MM6 - HG confirmed Yes 26.06.2020
19 1346 Hrivnák Rastislav SVK Production Regular Minor MM1 - HG confirmed Yes 03.07.2020
20 1097 Jakoubek Radoslav SVK Production Regular Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes
21 1532 Janette Haviarova SVK Standard Lady Minor PM2 - HG confirmed Yes
22 0 Jurkowski Adam POL Production Senior Minor MM3 - HG no confirmed No
23 0 Jurkowski Marcin POL Production Regular Minor MM3 - HG no confirmed No
24 0 Kvasnica Juraj SVK Standard Regular Minor MM6 - HG confirmed Yes 09.07.2020
25 0 Labaj Marian SVK Standard Regular Minor MM6 - HG no confirmed No
26 1150 Marek Mika SVK Production Regular Minor PM3 - HG confirmed Yes
27 0 Martin Bakalar SVK Production Regular Minor PM3 - HG confirmed Yes
28 0 Mertl Zdenko SVK Production Regular Minor MM6 - HG confirmed Yes 26.06.2020
29 1645 Michalec Ľubomír SVK Production Regular Minor MM1 - HG confirmed Yes 26.06.2020
30 1832 Mikes Filip SVK Standard Regular Major PM3 - HG confirmed Yes
31 0 Mikloš Michal SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
32 1762 Mindek Martin SVK Production Regular Minor PM3 - HG confirmed Yes
33 1175 Pálka Ján SVK Production Optics Senior Minor PM1 - HG confirmed Yes
34 0 Palkova Petra SVK Production Lady Minor PM2 - HG confirmed Yes
35 0 Pančík Ľubomír SVK Standard Senior Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
36 1493 Radovan Meždej SVK Production Regular Minor MM5 - HG confirmed Yes
37 0 Roško Martin SVK Standard Regular Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
38 0 Slanina Peter SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG confirmed Yes 07.07.2020
39 0 Slanina Svetozár SVK Standard Super Senior Minor MM2 - HG confirmed Yes 07.07.2020
40 0 Spratek Dušan SVK Standard Super Senior Minor MM6 - HG no confirmed No
41 1635 Stanko Ľubomír SVK Standard Senior Minor MM4 - HG confirmed Yes 06.07.2020
42 1636 Stanková Anna SVK Production Lady Minor MM4 - HG confirmed Yes 06.07.2020
43 0 Stefan Husar SVK Standard Regular Minor MM1 - HG confirmed Yes 09.07.2020
44 0 Štefan Faťun SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
45 0 Ťažký Miroslav SVK Standard Senior Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
46 0 Vauška Marek SVK Standard Regular Minor MM2 - HG no confirmed No
47 1056 Vladimír Fecura SVK Production Regular Minor MM5 - HG no confirmed No
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 172 guests and no members online