JPS puška 2

Country Slovakia
JPS puška 2
Shooting Range Krčava Date 30.06.2019 Organizer Phone +421915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
Payment Information

Štartovné: 30 €, Lady 20 €, Junior: 10 € (účet, alebo hotovosť) - registrácia v SORS, alebo 40 € (na mieste bez registrácie)

IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Vlastník účtu: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499/24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Platba na účet: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. BOX 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovenská republika

V poli "Informácie o platbe" vyplňte svoje meno  


Entry Fee:
 30 €, Lady 20 €, Junior: 10 €
 - registration in SORS,  or 40 € (on the spot -  for unregistered)

IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX

Account owner: SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499 / 24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko

Address payments on account: Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. Box 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovak Republic

In the field "Payment Details" fill in your name

info: Vzhľadom na diaľku od reštauračných zariadení, by sme Vám radi zabezpečili malé teplé občerstvenie priamo na strelnici v deň preteku. V prípade, že štartovné uhradíte na účet a zaevidujeme ho do 20.06.2019, budete mať občerstvenie zabezpečené v cene štartovného. S pozdravom Adrián Bonk   

Pre Match date : 29.06.2019
Pre Match Time Registration : 10:30
Pre Match Time First Shot : 11:00
Main Match : 30.06.2019
Main Match Time Registration : 08:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 01.04.2019
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 06:00
Deadline : 27.06.2019
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 16:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Kišš Juraj
Match Director Zachar Bystrík
Match Manager Meždej Radovan
Stats Officer Brezovský Stanislav
Bonk Adrián
Chief Range Officer Brezovský Stanislav
Quarter Master Madej Matúš
Medical help Madej Matúš
Pre Match (PM)
Rifle PM1 Date: Saturday 29th June 2019 Capacity: 5 Logged: 3 Register to Pre Match with the squad
Rifle PM2 Date: Saturday 29th June 2019 Capacity: 5 Logged: 2 Register to Pre Match with the squad
Rifle PM3 - training day Ján Pálka Date: Saturday 29th June 2019 Capacity: 5 Logged: 1 Register to Pre Match with the squad
Capacity of PM
15
Free slots to PM
9
Main Match (MM)
Rifle MM1 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 5 Register to Match with the squad
Rifle MM2 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 2 Register to Match with the squad
Rifle MM3 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 0 Register to Match with the squad
Rifle MM4 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 0 Register to Match with the squad
Rifle MM5 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 0 Register to Match with the squad
PCC MM6 Date: Sunday 30th June 2019 Capacity: 8 Logged: 0 Register to Match with the squad
Capacity of MM
48
Free slots to MM
41

Division : Semi Auto Open | Semi Auto Standard | Pistol Caliber Carabine |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Rifle |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 150
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter Rifle MM1 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Novosad Milan Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Strelec 01.04.2019 No
2 Klinčák Ján Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor 01.04.2019 No
3 Kováč Valér Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor 01.04.2019 No
4 Slačka Juraj Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor 01.04.2019 No
5 Borodayev Denis Slovakia Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor 09.04.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter Rifle MM2 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Blaha František Slovakia Production Regular Minor 05.04.2019 No
2 Husar Stefan Slovakia Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor 06.04.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter Rifle MM3 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
Not registered any shooter
Main Match registration shooter Rifle MM4 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
Not registered any shooter
Main Match registration shooter Rifle MM5 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
Not registered any shooter
Main Match registration shooter PCC MM6 First shoot: Sunday 30th June 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
Not registered any shooter
Pre-Match registration shooter Rifle PM1 First shoot: Saturday 29th June 2019 Time: 11:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Brezovský Stanislav Slovakia Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor 02.04.2019 No
3 Madej Matúš Slovakia Production Regular Minor 05.04.2019 No
4 Katin Matúš Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor 05.04.2019 No
Pre-Match registration shooter Rifle PM2 First shoot: Saturday 29th June 2019 Time: 11:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Kišš Juraj Slovakia Semi Auto Open Regular Minor 05.04.2019 No
3 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor SO, RO 15.04.2019 No
Pre-Match registration shooter Rifle PM3 - training day Ján Pálka First shoot: Saturday 29th June 2019 Time: 11:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Pálka Ján Slovakia Semi Auto Standard Senior Minor 14.04.2019 No
Stat List: JPS puška 2
RegionSlovakia
Count13
DivisionSemi Auto OpenSemi Auto StandardProductionPistol Caliber Carabine
Count6421
CategoryRegularSenior
Count121
SquadCount
Rifle MM15
Rifle MM22
Rifle MM30
Rifle MM40
Rifle MM50
PCC MM60
Rifle PM13
Rifle PM22
Rifle PM3 - training day Ján Pálka1
Premach Sum6
Main Match Sum7
Summary13
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 1022 Adrián Bonk SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor Rifle PM2 no confirmed No
2 0 Borodayev Denis SK Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor Rifle MM1 no confirmed No
3 1557 Brezovský Stanislav SK Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor Rifle PM1 no confirmed No
4 1018 František Blaha SK Production Regular Minor Rifle MM2 no confirmed No
5 0 Husar Stefan SK Semi Auto Standard Regular Minor Rifle MM2 no confirmed No
6 0 Juraj Kišš PCC SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle PM2 no confirmed No
7 42 Klinčák Ján SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle MM1 no confirmed No
8 0 Kováč Valér SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle MM1 no confirmed No
9 0 Matúš Katin SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle PM1 no confirmed No
10 1750 Matúš Madej SK Production Regular Minor Rifle PM1 no confirmed No
11 0 Novosad Milan SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle MM1 no confirmed No
12 1175 Pálka Ján SK Semi Auto Standard Senior Minor Rifle PM3 - training day Ján Pálka no confirmed No
13 0 Slačka Juraj SK Semi Auto Open Regular Minor Rifle MM1 no confirmed No

Not created any information for this section

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 28 guests and no members online