KSSK Cup

Country Slovakia
Shooting Range Komárno Harčáš Date 24.03.2019 Organizer KSSK Komárno
General Information
Štartovné 25€
Main Match : 24.03.2019
Main Match Time Registration : 08:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 16.01.2019
Deadline : 20.03.2019
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:00
Arbitration fee : 50 EUR
Range Master Veselsky Dusan
Match Director Gahír Marek
Match Attachment default.PDF
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
MM 1 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 2 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
MM 3 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 4 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 5 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 6 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
Capacity of MM
72
Free slots to MM
11

Division : Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production | Production Optics | Pistol Caliber Carabine |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 90
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM 1 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Sárkány Peter Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.01.2019 No
2 Šalantay Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 26.02.2019 No
3 Gahír Marek Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 03.03.2019 No
4 Novotna Marta Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor 04.03.2019 No
5 Pančík Vladimír Slovakia Production Regular Minor 04.03.2019 No
6 Turecek Daniel Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 07.03.2019 No
7 Odnechta Marian Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 11.03.2019 No
8 Csabai Bernadett Hungary Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor 11.03.2019 No
9 Szarvas Peter Hungary Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 11.03.2019 No
10 Veselsky Dusan Slovakia Open Senior Major 18.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 2 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Utto Anton Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 19.01.2019 No
2 Hrebík Jozef Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor Strelec 27.01.2019 No
3 Kopáč Ivan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 02.02.2019 No
4 Takáč Michal Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 03.02.2019 No
5 Fajnor Rastislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 07.02.2019 No
6 Gáži Igor Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 10.02.2019 No
7 Fábry Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.02.2019 No
8 Lenčo Tomáš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 21.02.2019 No
9 Likavec Matko Slovakia Production Regular Minor 11.03.2019 No
10 Ženčár st. Pavol Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 19.03.2019 No
11 Ženčár ml. Pavol Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 19.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 3 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Ecker Karol Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 20.01.2019 No
2 Adamec Ľuboš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 18.02.2019 No
3 Drimaj Peter Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 18.02.2019 No
4 Mikes Filip Slovakia Standard Regular Major 18.02.2019 No
5 Hronská Anna Slovakia Standard Lady Minor Strelec 23.02.2019 No
6 Bakalar Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
7 Mindák Matúš Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
8 Silný Jozef Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
9 Garaj Marian Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
10 Jáger Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 4 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Barancik Ivan Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 01.02.2019 No
2 Knieža Vlado Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 11.02.2019 No
3 Knieža Samuel Slovakia Production Junior Minor 11.02.2019 No
4 Škvarenina Andrej Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 16.02.2019 No
5 Vnucko Jan Slovakia Classic Senior Minor strelec 20.02.2019 No
6 Poliacik Martin Slovakia Classic Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
7 Vencelík Radovan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
8 Gabonay Jan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
9 Pitoňák Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 03.03.2019 No
10 Pavlík Ján Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 17.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 5 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Santus Albert Slovakia Production Senior Minor 11.02.2019 No
2 Balázs Zoltán Slovakia Production Regular Minor 16.02.2019 No
3 Marcina Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Senior Major strelec 16.02.2019 No
4 Vančo Ján Slovakia Revolver Regular Minor 10.03.2019 No
5 Vančo st. Ján Slovakia Revolver Senior Major 10.03.2019 No
6 Vician Pavol Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 11.03.2019 No
7 Hanulak Jozef Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 12.03.2019 No
8 Kreutz Erich Slovakia Production Regular Minor 12.03.2019 No
9 Gogola Miroslav Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 17.03.2019 No
10 Botková Zuzana Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 17.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 6 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 00:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Kralik Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 21.02.2019 No
2 Krajčír Šimon Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 21.02.2019 No
3 Hallo František Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 21.02.2019 No
4 Krajčír Dalibor Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
5 bacher miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
6 Kišš Juraj Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
7 Vereš Sebastian Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
8 Kuraj Miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 10.03.2019 No
9 Šprocha Marek Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
10 Vereš Richard Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
Stat List: KSSK Cup
RegionSlovakiaHungary
Count592
DivisionStandardPistol Caliber CarabineProductionOpenProduction OpticsClassicRevolver
Count2314131325
CategorySeniorRegularLadySuper SeniorJunior
Count1045411
SquadCount
MM 110
MM 211
MM 310
MM 410
MM 510
MM 610
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum61
Summary61
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Adamec Ľuboš SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
2 1255 Anton Utto SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
3 0 bacher miroslav SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
4 1774 Balázs Zoltán SVK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
5 0 Barancik Ivan SVK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
6 0 Botková Zuzana SVK Standard Lady Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
7 0 Csabai Bernadett HUN Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
8 1471 Drimaj Peter SVK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
9 0 Ecker Karol SVK Standard Senior Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
10 0 Fábry Milan SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
11 0 Fajnor Rastislav SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
12 0 Gabonay Jan SVK Production Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
13 0 Garaj Marian SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
14 0 Gáži Igor SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
15 0 Gogola Miroslav SVK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
16 0 Hallo František SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
17 0 Hanulak Jozef SVK Standard Senior Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
18 1893 Hrebík Jozef SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
19 0 Hronská Anna SVK Standard Lady Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
20 0 Jáger Jozef SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
21 0 Ján Pavlík SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
22 0 Juraj Kišš SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
23 0 Knieža Samuel SVK Production Junior Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
24 1767 Knieža Vlado SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
25 0 Kopáč Ivan SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
26 0 Krajčír Dalibor SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
27 0 Krajčír Šimon SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
28 1695 Kreutz Erich SVK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
29 0 Lenčo Tomáš SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
30 0 Likavec Matko SVK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
31 0 Marcina Ľubomír SVK Standard Senior Major MM 5 no confirmed No
32 1 Marek Gahír SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
33 0 Martin Bakalar SVK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
34 0 Martin Kralik SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
35 0 Michal Takáč SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
36 1832 Mikes Filip SVK Standard Regular Major MM 3 no confirmed No
37 1648 Mindák Matúš SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
38 0 Miroslav Kuraj SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
39 1738 Novotna Marta SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
40 1326 Odnechta Marian SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
41 1891 Pančík Vladimír SVK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
42 1216 Peter Sárkány SVK Standard Senior Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
43 0 Pitoňák Martin SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
44 0 Poliacik Martin SVK Classic Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
45 46 Šalantay Peter SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
46 7418 Santus Albert SVK Production Senior Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
47 0 Silný Jozef SVK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
48 0 Škvarenina Andrej SVK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
49 0 Šprocha Marek SVK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
50 0 Szarvas Peter HUN Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
51 1739 TURECEK DANIEL SVK Standard Senior Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
52 0 Vančo Ján SVK Revolver Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
53 0 Vančo st. Ján SVK Revolver Senior Major MM 5 no confirmed No
54 0 Vencelík Radovan SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
55 0 Vereš Richard SVK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
56 0 Vereš Sebastian SVK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
57 0 Veselsky Dusan SVK Open Senior Major MM 1 no confirmed No
58 1292 Vician Pavol SVK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
59 0 Vnucko Jan SVK Classic Senior Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
60 0 Ženčár Pavol SVK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
61 0 Ženčár st. Pavol SVK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 334 guests and one member online

  • Maddog