KSSK Cup

Country Slovakia
Shooting Range Komárno Harčáš Date 24.03.2019 Organizer KSSK Komárno
General Information
Štartovné 25€
Main Match : 24.03.2019
Main Match Time Registration : 08:00
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 16.01.2019
Deadline : 20.03.2019
Main Match Time First Shot : 09:00
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 14:00
Arbitration fee : 50 EUR
Range Master Veselsky Dusan
Match Director Gahír Marek
Pre Match (PM)
Capacity of PM
0
Free slots to PM
0
Main Match (MM)
MM 1 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 2 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
MM 3 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 4 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
MM 5 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 11
MM 6 Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 Capacity: 12 Logged: 10
Capacity of MM
72
Free slots to MM
10

Division : Standard | Open | Classic | Revolver | Production | Production Optics | Pistol Caliber Carabine |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Handgun |
Factor : Major | Minor |
Match Rounds : 90
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Main Match registration shooter MM 1 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Sárkány Peter Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 16.01.2019 No
2 Šalantay Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 26.02.2019 No
3 Gahír Marek Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 03.03.2019 No
4 Novotna Marta Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor 04.03.2019 No
5 Pančík Vladimír Slovakia Production Regular Minor 04.03.2019 No
6 TURECEK DANIEL Slovakia Standard Senior Minor strelec 07.03.2019 No
7 Odnechta Marian Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 11.03.2019 No
8 Csabai Bernadett Hungary Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor 11.03.2019 No
9 Szarvas Peter Hungary Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 11.03.2019 No
10 Veselsky Dusan Slovakia Open Senior Major 18.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 2 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Utto Anton Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 19.01.2019 No
2 Hrebík Jozef Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor Strelec 27.01.2019 No
3 Kopáč Ivan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 02.02.2019 No
4 Takáč Michal Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 03.02.2019 No
5 Fajnor Rastislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 07.02.2019 No
6 Gáži Igor Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 10.02.2019 No
7 Fábry Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.02.2019 No
8 Lenčo Tomáš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 21.02.2019 No
9 Likavec Matko Slovakia Production Regular Minor 11.03.2019 No
10 Ženčár st. Pavol Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 19.03.2019 No
11 Ženčár ml. Pavol Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 19.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 3 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Ecker Karol Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 20.01.2019 No
2 Adamec Ľuboš Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 18.02.2019 No
3 Drimaj Peter Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 18.02.2019 No
4 Mikes Filip Slovakia Standard Regular Major 18.02.2019 No
5 Hronská Anna Slovakia Standard Lady Minor Strelec 23.02.2019 No
6 Bakalar Martin Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
7 Mindák Matúš Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
8 Silný Jozef Slovakia Production Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
9 Garaj Marian Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 08.03.2019 No
10 Jáger Jozef Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 12.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 4 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Barancik Ivan Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 01.02.2019 No
2 Knieža Vlado Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 11.02.2019 No
3 Knieža Samuel Slovakia Production Junior Minor 11.02.2019 No
4 Škvarenina Andrej Slovakia Production Optics Regular Minor 16.02.2019 No
5 Vnucko Jan Slovakia Classic Senior Minor strelec 20.02.2019 No
6 Poliacik Martin Slovakia Classic Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
7 Vencelík Radovan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
8 Gabonay Jan Slovakia Production Regular Minor 24.02.2019 No
9 Pitoňák Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 03.03.2019 No
10 Pavlík Ján Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 17.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 5 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 09:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Santus Albert Slovakia Production Senior Minor 11.02.2019 No
2 Balázs Zoltán Slovakia Production Regular Minor 16.02.2019 No
3 Marcina Ľubomír Slovakia Standard Senior Major strelec 16.02.2019 No
4 Puskás Ivett Slovakia Production Lady Minor 02.03.2019 No
5 Vančo Ján Slovakia Revolver Regular Minor 10.03.2019 No
6 Vančo st. Ján Slovakia Revolver Senior Major 10.03.2019 No
7 Vician Pavol Slovakia Standard Regular Minor strelec 11.03.2019 No
8 Hanulak Jozef Slovakia Standard Senior Minor 12.03.2019 No
9 Kreutz Erich Slovakia Production Regular Minor 12.03.2019 No
10 Gogola Miroslav Slovakia Production Regular Minor Strelec 17.03.2019 No
11 Botková Zuzana Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 17.03.2019 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 6 First shoot: Sunday 24th March 2019 Time: 00:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Kralik Martin Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 21.02.2019 No
2 Krajčír Šimon Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 21.02.2019 No
3 Hallo František Slovakia Standard Regular Minor Strelec 21.02.2019 No
4 Krajčír Dalibor Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
5 bacher miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
6 Kišš Juraj Slovakia Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor 22.02.2019 No
7 Vereš Sebastian Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
8 Kuraj Miroslav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 10.03.2019 No
9 Šprocha Marek Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
10 Vereš Richard Slovakia Revolver Regular Major 10.03.2019 No
Stat List: KSSK Cup
RegionSlovakiaHungary
Count602
DivisionStandardPistol Caliber CarabineProductionOpenProduction OpticsClassicRevolver
Count2314141325
CategorySeniorRegularLadySuper SeniorJunior
Count1045511
SquadCount
MM 110
MM 211
MM 310
MM 410
MM 511
MM 610
Premach Sum0
Main Match Sum62
Summary62
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 0 Adamec Ľuboš SK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
2 1255 Anton Utto SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
3 0 bacher miroslav SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
4 1774 Balázs Zoltán SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
5 0 Barancik Ivan SK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
6 0 Botková Zuzana SK Standard Lady Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
7 0 Csabai Bernadett HU Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
8 1471 Drimaj Peter SK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
9 0 Ecker Karol SK Standard Senior Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
10 0 Fábry Milan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
11 0 Fajnor Rastislav SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
12 0 Gabonay Jan SK Production Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
13 0 Garaj Marian SK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
14 0 Gáži Igor SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
15 0 Gogola Miroslav SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
16 0 Hallo František SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
17 0 Hanulak Jozef SK Standard Senior Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
18 1893 Hrebík Jozef SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
19 0 Hronská Anna SK Standard Lady Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
20 0 Jáger Jozef SK Standard Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
21 0 Ján Pavlík SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
22 0 Juraj Kišš SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
23 0 Knieža Samuel SK Production Junior Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
24 1767 Knieža Vlado SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
25 0 Kopáč Ivan SK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
26 0 Krajčír Dalibor SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
27 0 Krajčír Šimon SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
28 1695 Kreutz Erich SK Production Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
29 0 Lenčo Tomáš SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
30 0 Likavec Matko SK Production Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
31 0 Marcina Ľubomír SK Standard Senior Major MM 5 no confirmed No
32 1 Marek Gahír SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
33 0 Martin Bakalar SK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
34 0 Martin Kralik SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
35 0 Michal Takáč SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
36 1832 Mikes Filip SK Standard Regular Major MM 3 no confirmed No
37 1648 Mindák Matúš SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
38 0 Miroslav Kuraj SK Standard Regular Minor MM 6 no confirmed No
39 1738 Novotna Marta SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Lady Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
40 1326 Odnechta Marian SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
41 0 Pančík Vladimír SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
42 1216 Peter Sárkány SK Standard Senior Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
43 0 Pitoňák Martin SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
44 0 Poliacik Martin SK Classic Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
45 0 Puskás Ivett SK Production Lady Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
46 46 Šalantay Peter SK Standard Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
47 7418 Santus Albert SK Production Senior Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
48 0 Silný Jozef SK Production Regular Minor MM 3 no confirmed No
49 0 Škvarenina Andrej SK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
50 0 Šprocha Marek SK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
51 0 Szarvas Peter HU Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
52 1739 TURECEK DANIEL SK Standard Senior Minor MM 1 no confirmed No
53 0 Vančo Ján SK Revolver Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
54 0 Vančo st. Ján SK Revolver Senior Major MM 5 no confirmed No
55 0 Vencelík Radovan SK Standard Regular Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
56 0 Vereš Richard SK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
57 0 Vereš Sebastian SK Revolver Regular Major MM 6 no confirmed No
58 0 Veselsky Dusan SK Open Senior Major MM 1 no confirmed No
59 1292 Vician Pavol SK Standard Regular Minor MM 5 no confirmed No
60 0 Vnucko Jan SK Classic Senior Minor MM 4 no confirmed No
61 0 Ženčár Pavol SK Production Optics Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No
62 0 Ženčár st. Pavol SK Pistol Caliber Carabine Regular Minor MM 2 no confirmed No

Not created any information for this section

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 53 guests and no members online