Action Air Shooting Camp 2

Country Slovakia
Action Air Shooting Camp 2
Shooting Range training center AA Humenné - Ško :-) Date 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 Organizer Phone +421915990551 Športový Combat club JPS Snina - Humenné
Payment Information
štartovné na pretek, alebo vstupné na camp v jednom dni je 7 € - registrácia v SORS, alebo 10 € (na mieste)

v prípade záujmu sa registrujte do voľného squadu ... po uhradení poplatku bude Vaše miesto garantované.

Platobné údaje:  IBAN: SK0211000000002624066584 SWIFT: TATRSKBX
Vlastník účtu:     SCC JPS Snina - Humenne, Kukorelliho 1499/24, 066 01 Humenné, Slovensko
Platba na účet:  Tatra banka, a.s, Hodžovo námestie 3, P.O. BOX 42, 850 05 Bratislava 55, Slovenská republika

V poli "Informácie o platbe" vyplňte svoje meno

Po 20. novembri 2018 zaplatené štartovné nebude možné vrátiť, ale môže byť prevedené na iných registrovaných záujemcov

Main Match : 24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Day registration options at the beginning of Match : 28.10.2018
Time after which you can begin registration on Match : 08:00
Deadline : 25.11.2018
Main Match Time Awarding Ceremony. : 17:00
Arbitration fee : 100 EUR
Range Master Brezovský Stanislav
Match Director Zachar Bystrík
Match Manager Bonk Adrián
Quarter Master Madej Matúš
Pre Match (PM)
PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 Date: Saturday 24th November 2018 Capacity: 10 Logged: 7
Capacity of PM
10
Free slots to PM
3
Main Match (MM)
MM 1 - nedeľa 10:00 - 12:00 Date: Sunday 25th November 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 1 + 1 reserved
MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 Date: Sunday 25th November 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 4 + 1 reserved
MM 3 - nedeľa 14:00 - 16:00 Date: Sunday 25th November 2018 Capacity: 7 Logged: 0
Rebels Camp Training - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 Date: Saturday 24th November 2018 Capacity: 10 Logged: 0
Rebels Camp Training - nedeľa 10:00 - 16:00 Date: Sunday 25th November 2018 Capacity: 10 Logged: 0
Capacity of MM
41
Free slots to MM
36

Division : Standard | Open | Production |
Level : 1 |
Fiream type : Action Air
Factor : Minor |
Match Rounds : 66
Category Shooters : Senior Junior Lady Super Senior Regular
Registered shooters in squads
Pre-Match registration shooter PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 First shoot: Saturday 24th November 2018 Time: 12:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Zachar Bystrík Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 05.11.2018 Yes
2 Haviarova Janette Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 17.11.2018 Yes
3 Bonk Branislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 19.11.2018 No
4 Fedorjaková Lenka Slovakia Standard Lady Minor 20.11.2018 No
5 Ivanovič Boris Slovakia Production Regular Minor 23.11.2018 No
6 Štoka Milan Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.11.2018 No
7 Dupaj Ján Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 23.11.2018 No
Main Match registration shooter MM 1 - nedeľa 10:00 - 12:00 First shoot: Sunday 25th November 2018 Time: 10:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Bonk Adrián Slovakia Production Regular Minor strelec, SO 15.11.2018 Yes
Main Match registration shooter MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 First shoot: Sunday 25th November 2018 Time: 12:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Haviar Samuel Slovakia Standard Junior Minor 17.11.2018 No
3 Beke Branislav Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 20.11.2018 Yes
4 Barna Patrik Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 21.11.2018 Yes
5 Barna Peter Slovakia Standard Regular Minor 22.11.2018 Yes
Main Match registration shooter MM 3 - nedeľa 14:00 - 16:00 First shoot: Sunday 25th November 2018 Time: 14:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
Main Match registration shooter Rebels Camp Training - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 First shoot: Saturday 24th November 2018 Time: 00:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Reserved by the organizer
Main Match registration shooter Rebels Camp Training - nedeľa 10:00 - 16:00 First shoot: Sunday 25th November 2018 Time: 00:00
Order Name Region Division Category Factor Status Date of registration Payment
1 Reserved by the organizer
2 Reserved by the organizer
Stat List: Action Air Shooting Camp 2
RegionSlovakia
Count12
DivisionStandardProduction
Count102
CategoryRegularLadyJunior
Count822
SquadCount
PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:007
MM 1 - nedeľa 10:00 - 12:001
MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:004
MM 3 - nedeľa 14:00 - 16:000
Rebels Camp Training - sobota 12:00 - 18:000
Rebels Camp Training - nedeľa 10:00 - 16:000
Premach Sum7
Main Match Sum5
Summary12
# ID shooter Last name and First name State Division Category Factor Squad Starting Payment Date payment
1 1022 Bonk Adrián SK Production Regular Minor MM 1 - nedeľa 10:00 - 12:00 confirmed Yes
2 1769 Boris Ivanovič SK Production Regular Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 no confirmed No
3 1712 Branislav Bonk SK Standard Regular Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 no confirmed No
4 0 Branislav Beke SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 confirmed Yes
5 1647 Haviar Samuel SK Standard Junior Minor MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 no confirmed No
6 1532 Haviarova Janette SK Standard Lady Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 confirmed Yes
7 0 Ján Dupaj SK Standard Regular Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 no confirmed No
8 0 Lenka Fedorjaková SK Standard Lady Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 no confirmed No
9 0 Patrik Barna SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 confirmed Yes
10 5 Peter Barna SK Standard Regular Minor MM 2 - nedeľa 12:00 - 14:00 confirmed Yes
11 0 Štoka Milan SK Standard Regular Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 no confirmed No
12 1425 Zachar Bystrík SK Standard Regular Minor PM 1 - sobota 12:00 - 18:00 confirmed Yes
Final Result Stage: PDF
Final Result Overal: PDF

Not created any information for this section


f t g m

SADSSADS
Urxova 4
080 05 Prešov
© Copyright | SADS.

Manažment SADS

ONLINE

We have 131 guests and no members online